22. kolo – 28.02.2015
Hurikán Bratislava ŠK Lido Bratislava
ATU Košice FbO Florko Košice
FBC Grasshoppers ZA TJ A-FbO Nižná
FBC Predator Sabinov FBC Mikuláš Prešov
Tsunami Stupava DFA Nitra
M-Šport Trenčín ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín
21. kolo – 15.02.2015
Hurikán Bratislava FBC Mikuláš Prešov
ŠK Lido Bratislava FBC Predator Sabinov
FbO Florko Košice M-Šport Trenčín
ATU Košice ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín
FBC Grasshoppers ZA DFA Nitra
TJ A-FbO Nižná Tsunami Stupava
20. kolo – 14.02.2015
ŠK Lido Bratislava FBC Mikuláš Prešov
Tsunami Stupava FBC Grasshoppers ZA
Hurikán Bratislava FBC Predator Sabinov
ATU Košice M-Šport Trenčín
FbO Florko Košice ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín
DFA Nitra Tsunami Stupava
19. kolo – 01.02.2015
Hurikán Bratislava TJ A-FbO Nižná 8 : 9 pp (1:1,4:4,3:3,0:1pp)
Tsunami Stupava FbO Florko Košice 6 : 8 (2:3,1:1,3:4)
DFA Nitra ATU Košice 3 : 20 (1:6,1:10,1:4)
FBC Mikuláš Prešov M-Šport Trenčín 5 : 6 (3:3,1:2,1:1)
FBC Predator Sabinov ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 5 : 6 (4:1,0:4,1:1)
ŠK Lido Bratislava FBC Grasshoppers ZA 2 : 12 (0:3,1:6,1:3)
18. kolo – 31.01.2015
DFA Nitra FbO Florko Košice 4 : 13 (0:2,1:7,3:4)
Tsunami Stupava ATU Košice
FBC Mikuláš Prešov ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 5 : 10 (1:4,1:0,3:6)
Hurikán Bratislava FBC Grasshoppers ZA 4 : 3 pp (2:0,1:2,0:1,1:0pp)
FBC Predator Sabinov M-Šport Trenčín 6 : 10 (2:2,1:4,3:4)
ŠK Lido Bratislava TJ A-FbO Nižná 4 : 6 (0:1,2:1,2:4)
17. kolo – 18.01.2015
ATU Košice ŠK Lido Bratislava 8 : 4 (1:1,1:3,6:0)
FbO Florko Košice Hurikán Bratislava 5 : 4 pp (0:1,1:1,3:2,1:0pp)
FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Grasshoppers ZA 4 : 6 (0:2,0:4,4:0)
FBC Predator Sabinov TJ A-FbO Nižná 11 : 10 (3:5,3:4,5:1)
Tsunami Stupava ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 6 : 5 sn (2:2,0:1,3:2,0:0,1:0sn)
DFA Nitra M-Šport Trenčín 4 : 18 (0:6,2:7,2:5)
16. kolo – 17.01.2015
FBC Grasshoppers ZA FBC Predator Sabinov 9 : 5 (1:3,5:0,3:2)
M-Šport Trenčín Tsunami Stupava 3 : 6 (1:1,1:4,1:1)
ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín DFA Nitra 9 : 1 (2:0,5:1,2:0)
TJ A-FbO Nižná FBC Mikuláš Prešov 15 : 3 (3:0:7:1,5:2)
ATU Košice Hurikán Bratislava 5 : 4 pp (1:0,3:1,0:3,1:0pp)
FbO Florko Košice ŠK Lido Bratislava 12 : 8 (3:2,6:3,3:3)
15. kolo – 04.01.2015
FbO Florko Košice FBC Predator Sabinov 8 : 7 (5:1;0:5;3:1)
M-Šport Trenčín TJ A-FbO Nižná 7 : 8 pp (1:4;4:2;2:1;0:1pp)
ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín FBC Grasshoppers ZA 6 : 3 (0:1;4:0;2:2)
FBC Mikuláš Prešov ATU Košice 6 : 4 (4:1;1:1;1:2)
ŠK Lido Bratislava Tsunami Stupava 7 : 6 (2:1;1:2;4:3)
Hurikán Bratislava DFA Nitra
14. kolo – 03.01.2015
FbO Florko Košice FBC Mikuláš Prešov 4 : 5 sn (1:1;0:2;3:1;0:0;0:1sn)
FBC Grasshoppers ZA M-Šport Trenčín 7 : 5 (3:2;2:2;2:1)
DFA Nitra ŠK Lido Bratislava 3 : 12 (1:3;1:4;1:5)
TJ A-FbO Nižná ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 7 : 8 (1:0;0:6;6:2)
FBC Predator Sabinov ATU Košice 1 : 7 (0:4;0:2;1:1)
Tsunami Stupava Hurikán Bratislava 6 : 5 (2:2;2:2;2:1)
13. kolo – 21.12.2014
Hurikán Bratislava ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 6 : 7 (1:3;1:3;4:1)
ŠK Lido Bratislava M-Šport Trenčín 5 : 3 (2:0;1:1;2:2)
FBC Mikuláš Prešov Tsunami Stupava 3 : 4 sn (0:1;1:1;2:1;0:0;0:1sn)
TJ A-FbO Nižná ATU Košice 12 : 3 (4:2;6:0;2:1)
FBC Grasshoppers ZA FbO Florko Košice 7 : 6 (3:2;1:2;3:2)
FBC Predator Sabinov DFA Nitra 15 : 6 (6:3;5:0;4:3)
12. kolo – 19.12.2014
ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín ŠK Lido Bratislava 11 : 5 (5:2;3:0;3:3)
FBC Grasshoppers ZA ATU Košice 6 : 5 pp (1:3;3:0;1:2;1:0pp)
M-Šport Trenčín Hurikán Bratislava 6 : 5 pp (0:1;3:4;2:0;1:0pp)
TJ A-FbO Nižná FbO Florko Košice 11 : 6 (4:1;4:0;3:5)
FBC Mikuláš Prešov DFA Nitra 11 : 0 (4:0;3:0;4:0)
FBC Predator Sabinov Tsunami Stupava 4 : 6 (3:2;0:4;1:0)
11. kolo – 23.11.2014
M-Šport Trenčín FbO Florko Košice 6 : 5 sn (3:2;1:2;1:1;0:0;1:0sn)
Tsunami Stupava TJ A-FbO Nižná 5 : 4 (3:1;0:1;2:2)
FBC Mikuláš Prešov Hurikán Bratislava 5 : 7 (0:1;4:1;1:5)
FBC Predator Sabinov ŠK Lido Bratislava 6 : 7 pp (1:2;2:2;3:2;0:1pp)
ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín ATU Košice 9 : 4 (3:2;2:2;4:0)
DFA Nitra FBC Grasshoppers ZA 2 : 12 (1:4;0:4;1:4)
10. kolo – 22.11.2014
FBC Grasshoppers ZA Tsunami Stupava 8 : 4 (1:1;2:3;5:0)
ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín FbO Florko Košice 9 : 4 (3:2;3:2;3:0)
TJ A-FbO Nižná DFA Nitra 11 : 5 (1:2;6:2;4:1)
M-Šport Trenčín ATU Košice 6 : 9 (2:3;0:4;4:2)
FBC Mikuláš Prešov ŠK Lido Bratislava 8 : 7 (6:2;1:2;1:3)
FBC Predator Sabinov Hurikán Bratislava 2 : 8 (0:3;1:2;1:3)
9. kolo – 09.11.2014
ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín FBC Predator Sabinov 11 : 5 (3:2;2:1;6:2)
FbO Florko Košice Tsunami Stupava 7 : 10 (1:2;3:6;3:2)
ATU Košice DFA Nitra 12 : 3 (6:1;2:1;4:1)
M-Šport Trenčín FBC Mikuláš Prešov 7 : 8 (5:2;1:2;1:4)
FBC Grasshoppers ZA ŠK Lido Bratislava 8 : 5 (2:2;3:1;3:2)
TJ A-FbO Nižná Hurikán Bratislava 6 : 7 (1:1;4:3;1:3)
8. kolo – 08.11.2014
TJ A-FbO Nižná ŠK Lido Bratislava 9 : 6 (1:1;3:2;5:3)
ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 : 7 sn (4:2;1:3;2:2;0:0;1:0sn)
FBC Grasshoppers ZA Hurikán Bratislava 3 : 2 (1:0;1:1;1:1)
ATU Košice Tsunami Stupava 6 : 5 sn (1:3;3:2;1:0;0:0;1:0sn)
FbO Florko Košice DFA Nitra 11 : 3 (3:1;5:1;3:1)
M-Šport Trenčín FBC Predator Sabinov 4 : 3 pp (1:1;2:1;0:1;1:0pp)
7. kolo – 24.10.2014
ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín M-Šport Trenčín 7 : 5 (2:3;2:1;3:1)
FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Predator Sabinov 4 : 5 (1:1;1:4;2:0)
ŠK Lido Bratislava Hurikán Bratislava 4 : 3 (1:1;1:1;2:1)
FbO Florko Košice ATU Košice 4 : 6 (3:1;0:4;1:1)
TJ A-FbO Nižná FBC Grasshoppers ZA 5 : 8 (2:3;1:2;2:3)
DFA Nitra Tsunami Stupava 8 : 10 (0:5;4:3;4:2)
6. kolo – 19.10.2014
Hurikán Bratislava FbO Florko Košice 5 : 2 (1:1;1:0;3:1)
M-Šport Trenčín DFA Nitra 19 : 3 (1:1;7:2;11:0)
ŠK Lido Bratislava ATU Košice 5 : 9 (0:7;2:2;3:0)
TJ A-FbO Nižná FBC Predator Sabinov 7 : 5 (1:1;2:2;4:2)
FBC Grasshoppers ZA FBC Mikuláš Prešov 16 : 4 (5:1;7:3;4:0)
ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín Tsunami Stupava 8 : 5 (3:1;2:1;3:3)
5. kolo – 18.10.2014
ŠK Lido Bratislava FbO Florko Košice 7 : 10 (3:4;0:5;4:1)
Hurikán Bratislava ATU Košice 2 : 1 (1:1;0:0;1:0)
FBC Mikuláš Prešov TJ A-FbO Nižná 8 : 6 (1:3;4:1;3:2)
Tsunami Stupava M-Šport Trenčín 4 : 3 pp (1:1;1:1;1:1;1:0pp)
DFA Nitra ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 0 : 17 (0:6;0:5;0:6)
FBC Predator Sabinov FBC Grasshoppers ZA 5 : 9 (3:0;1:3;1:6)
4. kolo – 05.09.2014
DFA Nitra Hurikán Bratislava 2 : 6 (0:2;0:3;2:1)
ATU Košice FBC Mikuláš Prešov 6 : 5 pp (1:4;1:1;3:0;1:0pp)
Tsunami Stupava ŠK Lido Bratislava 7 : 4 (2:3;3:0;2:1)
FBC Predator Sabinov FbO Florko Košice 4 : 5 (0:2;1:1;3:2)
FBC Grasshoppers ZA ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 11 : 6 (2:3;3:2;6:1)
TJ A-FbO Nižná M-Šport Trenčín 6 : 11 (0:5;4:3;2:3)
3. kolo – 04.10.2014
M-Šport Trenčín FBC Grasshoppers ZA 8 : 4 (2:0;3:3;3:1)
ŠK Lido Bratislava DFA Nitra 14 : 4 (5:1;1:1;8:2)
Hurikán Bratislava Tsunami Stupava 7 : 1 (1:0;2:0;4:1)
ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín TJ A-FbO Nižná 12 : 11 (3:3;4:3;5:5)
FBC Mikuláš Prešov FbO Florko Košice 7 : 5 (2:2;3:1;2:2)
ATU Košice FBC Predator Sabinov 7 : 5 (2:2;3:1;2:2)
2. kolo – 21.09.2014
DFA Nitra FBC Predator Sabinov 4 : 5 pp (2:0;1:2;1:2;0:1pp)
ATU Košice TJ A-FbO Nižná 10 : 1 (3:0;4:0;3:1)
FbO Florko Košice FBC Grasshoppers ZA 3 : 4 pp (0:1;0:0;3:2;0:1pp)
Tsunami Stupava FBC Mikuláš Prešov 11 : 4 (2:1;5:1;4:2)
ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín Hurikán Bratislava 8 : 5 (2:1;2:1;4:3)
M-Šport Trenčín ŠK Lido Bratislava 5 : 2 (2:0;3:1;0:1)
1. kolo – 20.09.2014
ATU Košice FBC Grasshoppers ZA 3 : 5 (1:3;0:1;2:1)
ŠK Lido Bratislava ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 10 : 15 (1:4;4:5;5:6)
FbO Florko Košice TJ A-FbO Nižná 9 : 5 (2:0;3:1;4:4)
Hurikán Bratislava M-Šport Trenčín 4 : 6 (0:1;1:4;3:1)
Tsunami Stupava FBC Predator Sabinov 10 : 3 (3:3;3:0;4:0)
DFA Nitra FBC Mikuláš Prešov 1 : 6 (1:4;0:1;0:1)